You are here

Directory

Administration

 

Todd Crandall
Director of Guidance/College Placement/International Students
Extension: 229
Matt Michaud
Assistant Principal for Academics/Curriculum
Extension: 270
Joseph Raczkowski
Principal
Extension: 253
Andrew Santandera
Assistant Principal for Middle School/Athletic Director
Extension: 279
Steven Sgambelluri
Assistant Principal for Discipline
Extension: 282
Susan Testo
Executive Admin. Secretary, Administration
Extension: 228
Karen VanRoy
Director of Institutional Advancement and Finance
Extension: 239

Faculty

 

Kenneth Bentley
History/Mock Trial
Extension: 551
Alison Calacone
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260
Anthony Calarco
English
Extension: 507
Kyle Chamberlin
Music
Extension: 250
Lou Ann Clause
Foreign Language
Extension: 503
John Coleman
Science
Extension: 504
Nicole Connelly
English
Extension: 533
Susan Corlew
English
Extension: 559
Kristina Coughlin
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260
Ted Deeb
Religion/Campus Minister
Extension: 268
Richard Eddings
History
Extension: 558
Timothy Flanigan
Physical Education/ Hockey/ Golf
Extension: 512
Michael Gerrety
Religion
Extension: 569
Roberta Grieco
Mathematics
Extension: 562
Jaime Hayes
History/ Student Senate
Extension: 561
Gary Lauver
History
Extension: 575
John Leonard
Science/ Track-Cross Country
Extension: 529
Michael Levy
Business
Extension: 578
Daniel Maloney
Science
Extension: 514
Cara Marcello
Mathematics
Extension: 536
Norman McAfee
History
Extension: 544
Michelle Moloney
Mathematics
Extension: 532
1SG Paul Peters
JROTC
Extension: 254
Kate Rainville
Physical Education/ Athletic Trainer
Extension: 279
Stephanie Randall
Science
Extension: 552
George Rapp
Science
Extension: 520
JoAnn Reid
Foreign Language
Extension: 540
Mary Beth Ribet
Technology
Extension: 576
Kieran Rock
English
Extension: 505
Debra Schildt
Mathematics
Extension: 560
Valerie Sleight
Foreign Language
Extension: 545
1SG Durvell Smith
JROTC
Extension: 276
Carla Turpin
Mathematics/Religion
Extension: 533
Gerald Washington
Physical Education
Extension: 237
Joshua Wyan
Mathematics
Extension: 577

Staff

 

John Audino
Assistant Director of Athletics/Head Coach of Football
Extension: 227
Monica Bentley
School Nurse
Extension: 235
Christina Burns
Guidance Office Secretary
Extension: 230
Victoria Hourigan
Finance
Extension: 223
Joshua House
Director of Admissions
Extension: 224
Kate La Ferriere
Special Events/Fundraising Coordinator
Extension: 263
Nicole Labate
School Counselor
Extension: 226
Lynne Landrigan
Finance Assistant
Extension: 223
Francesca Lengua
Library
Extension: 240
Marta Milos
Bookstore/ Art, Fine Arts
Extension: 236/249
Frank Myers
Facilities Assistant
Extension: 247
Jennifer Rentz
Assistant Director of Finance
Extension: 231
Grace Reuter
Assistant Director of Institutional Advancement and Alumni Relations
Extension: 238
Tara Roby
Administrative Assistant
Extension: 221
Justin Testo
Facilities Director
Extension: 247
Linus Wurtz
Director of Computer Services
Extension: 275