You are here

Directory

Administration

 

Matt Michaud
Dean of Discipline/Religion/Soccer
Extension: 270
LTC Joseph Raczkowski
Principal
Extension: 253
Steven Sgambelluri
Middle School Principal, Administration/ Basketball
Extension: 282
Susan Testo
Executive Admin. Secretary, Administration
Extension: 228

Faculty

 

Kenneth Bentley
History/Mock Trial
Extension: 551
Michael Bevevino
English
Extension: 576
Michaela Burns
Mathematics
Extension: 533
Alison Calacone
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260
Anthony Calarco
English
Extension: 507
Kyle Chamberlin
Music
Extension: 250
Lou Ann Clause
Foreign Language
Extension: 503
John Coleman
Science
Extension: 504
Susan Corlew
English
Extension: 559
Kristina Coughlin
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260
Ted Deeb
Religion/Campus Minister
Extension: 268
Richard Eddings
History
Extension: 558
Timothy Flanigan
Physical Education/ Hockey/ Golf
Extension: 512
Roberta Grieco
Mathematics/TAFFY
Extension: 562
Jaime Hayes
History/ Student Senate
Extension: 561
Gary Lauver
History
Extension: 575
John Leonard
Science/ Track-Cross Country
Extension: 529
Michael Levy
Business
Extension: 578
Alex Macbeth
Physical Education
Extension: 251
Virginia Maffia-Tobler
English/Drama/ National Honor Society
Extension: 560
Daniel Maloney
Science
Extension: 514
Cara Marcello
Mathematics
Extension: 536
Michelle Moloney
Mathematics
Extension: 532
1SG Paul Peters
JROTC
Extension: 254
Kate Rainville
Physical Education/ Athletic Trainer
Extension: 279
Stephanie Randall
Science
Extension: 552
George Rapp
Science
Extension: 520
JoAnn Reid
Foreign Language
Extension: 540
Theresa Reid
Technology
Extension: 569
Valerie Sleight
Foreign Language
Extension: 545
1SG Durvell Smith
JROTC
Extension: 276

Staff

 

Nancy Backstrom
Scheduling and Grade Reporting Coordinator
Extension: 224
Monica Bentley
School Nurse
Extension: 235
Kim Bissonette
Parents Club Liaison
Extension: 576
Susan Broscko
Front Office
Extension: 221
Christina Burns
Guidance Office Secretary
Extension: 230
Charles Cowin
Maintenance
Extension: 247
Todd Crandall
Director of Guidance/ College Placement/ International Students
Extension: 229
Shane Hendry
Admissions Coordinator
Extension: 263
Victoria Hourigan
Finance
Extension: 223
Francesca Lengua
Librarian
Extension: 240
Marta Milos
Bookstore/ Art
Extension: 236/249
Jennifer Rentz
Assistant Director of Finance
Extension: 231
Grace Reuter
Assistant Director of Advancement
Extension: 238
Tara Roby
Administrative Assistant - Admissions
Extension: 263/232
Andrew Santandera
Athletic Director
Extension: 279
Justin Testo
Facilities Director/Director of Work Study
Extension: 247
Karen VanRoy
Director of Finance
Extension: 239
Gerald Washington
Director of Student Life/ Football
Extension: 237
Linus Wurtz
Network Administrator, Technology
Extension: 275