You are here

Directory

Administration

 

Todd Crandall
Associate Principal for Curriculum Management, College Placement, and Career Studies/Tennis
Extension: 229
Matt Michaud
Associate Principal for Academics and Student Affairs/Soccer
Extension: 270
Joseph Raczkowski
Principal
Extension: 253
Steven Sgambelluri
Middle School Principal/Basketball
Extension: 282
Susan Testo
Executive Admin. Secretary, Administration
Extension: 228

Faculty

 

Kenneth Bentley
History/Mock Trial
Extension: 551
Michael Bevevino
English
Extension: 576
Michaela Burns
Mathematics
Extension: 533
Alison Calacone
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260
Anthony Calarco
English
Extension: 507
Kyle Chamberlin
Music
Extension: 250
Lou Ann Clause
Foreign Language
Extension: 503
John Coleman
Science
Extension: 504
Susan Corlew
English
Extension: 559
Kristina Coughlin
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260
Ted Deeb
Religion/Campus Minister
Extension: 268
Richard Eddings
History
Extension: 558
Timothy Flanigan
Physical Education/ Hockey/ Golf
Extension: 512
Roberta Grieco
Mathematics/TAFFY
Extension: 562
Jaime Hayes
History/ Student Senate
Extension: 561
Gary Lauver
History/Football
Extension: 575
John Leonard
Science/ Track-Cross Country
Extension: 529
Michael Levy
Business
Extension: 578
Virginia Maffia-Tobler
English/Drama/ National Honor Society
Extension: 560
Daniel Maloney
Science
Extension: 514
Cara Marcello
Mathematics
Extension: 536
Michelle Moloney
Mathematics
Extension: 532
1SG Paul Peters
JROTC
Extension: 254
Kate Rainville
Physical Education/ Athletic Trainer
Extension: 279
Stephanie Randall
Science
Extension: 552
George Rapp
Science
Extension: 520
JoAnn Reid
Foreign Language
Extension: 540
Theresa Reid
Technology
Extension: 569
Valerie Sleight
Foreign Language
Extension: 545
1SG Durvell Smith
JROTC
Extension: 276
Gerald Washington
Physical Education
Extension: 237

Staff

 

Monica Bentley
School Nurse
Extension: 235
Kim Bissonette
Parents Club Liaison
Extension: 576
Christina Burns
Guidance Office Secretary
Extension: 230
Charles Cowin
Maintenance
Extension: 247
Shane Hendry
Director of Admissions and International Programs / Lacrosse
Extension: 263
Victoria Hourigan
Finance
Extension: 223
Joshua House
Enrollment Manager & Media Relations Coordinator
Extension: 224
Francesca Lengua
Librarian
Extension: 240
Marta Milos
Bookstore/ Art
Extension: 236/249
Jennifer Rentz
Assistant Director of Finance
Extension: 231
Grace Reuter
Assistant Director of Advancement
Extension: 238
Tara Roby
Administrative Assistant
Extension: 221
Alexandra Russell
Guidance Counselor
Extension: 226
Andrew Santandera
Director of Physical Education & Athletics
Extension: 279
Justin Testo
Facilities Director
Extension: 247
Karen VanRoy
Director of Finance
Extension: 239
Linus Wurtz
Network Administrator, Technology
Extension: 275